peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Forgot login details?

For free!
Get started!

Text page


edge
wwe.safi.site.peperonity.net

edge bio

edge rated r superstar

REAL NAME: ADAM JOSEPH
COPELAND

BORN: OCTOBER 30th 1973

WWE DEBUT: JUNE 22nd 1998

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 5ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 250lbs

BILLED FROM: TORONTO, ONTARIO,
CANADA

FINISHER: SPEAR, IMPALER DDT

Notes of interest:
Copeland was raised by his
mother a single mum, Judy
Copeland who worked 2 jobs to
support her son, to this day, he
has never met his father, nor seen
a picture of him....


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.