peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


game lax
brownpepar.peperonity.net

GAME's BAK GROUND

BIRTH NAME| Jayceon Terrell Taylor
ALSO KNWN AS| Chuck Taylor,Hurricane Game,Murda Game.
BORN| november 29,1979,L.A california.
GENRE| West Coast HipHop.
OCCUPATION| rapper,Actor.
YEARZ ACTIVE| 2002-present.
LABELZ| Geffen,Interscope,The Blak Wall Street.
ASSOCIATED ACTS| The Blak Wall Street,Busta Rhymes,Dr.Dre,Nas,Keyshia Cole, West Side Connection,Lil Wayne,Kanye West.
Website| www.ThisIzGame.com


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.