peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


charmedp3.peperonity.net

About Prue

OCCUPATION: actor/director
REAL NAME: Shannen Maria Doherty
BIRTH DATE: 12 April 1971
PLACE OF BIRTH: Memphis,Tenn,USA.
HEIGHT: 5'3
STAR SIGN: Aries
FAVOURITE COLOUR: blue/green
FAVOURITE MUSIC: Led Zeppelin/Pink Floyd/U2A.
ANIMALS: 3 horses/3 dogs
EX HUSBANDS: Ashley Hamilton/Richard Solomon
EX BOYFRIENDS: Rob Weiss/Jason Pomeranc
FATHER: Tom Doherty
MOTHER: Rose Doherty
BROTHER: Sean Doherty
FANMAIL: Shannen Doherty,United Talent Agency,9560 Willshire,Boulevard suite 500,Beverly Hills,CA 90212 USA


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.