peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


charmedp3.peperonity.net

About Phoebe

OCCUPATION: actress/director/singer
REAL NAME: Alyssa Jayne Milano
BIRTH DATE: 19 December 1972
BIRTH PLACE: Brooklyn New York,USA.
STAR SIGN: Sagittarius
FAVOURITE MOVIE: It's a wonderful life
FOOD: vegetarian
FAVOURITE HOBBIES: traveling/photography
EX HUSBAND: Cinjun Tate
EX BOYFRIENDS: Brian Krause,Josh Saumbough,Justin Timberlake,Jimmy Federico,Eric Danes,Carl Pavano,Barry Zito,Brad Penny,Florida Malines
FATHER: Tom Milano
BROTHER: Cory Milano
FANMAIL: Alyssa Milano,Charmed,c/o WB Television Network,4000 Warner Blvd,Building 4-R,Burbank,CA,91522


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.