peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


charmedp3.peperonity.net

About Leo

OCCUPATION: actor
REAL NAME: Brian Krause
BIRTH DATE: 02 February 1972
BIRTH PLACE: El Toro,California
HEIGHT: 5'10''
STAR SIGN: Aquarius
FAVOURITE COLOUR: blue
HOBBIES: golfing,basketball and auto racing
EX WIFE: Beth Krause (2001)
EX GIRLFRIEND: Alyssa Milanno (2002)
SON: Jamen Krause (BORN 1996)
WEB SITE: Brian-Krause.com
FANMAIL: Brian Krause,Charmed,c/o WB Television Network,4000 Warner Blvd,Building 4-R,Burbank,CA,91522


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.