peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


thm phpkev oa - Newest pictures
dolphinnanette.peperonity.net

About me

Name: Nanette
Nickname: CareBear
Age: 30 b 31 this yr
Gender: female
Birthday: 5/4/1980
Marital status: Ive got a swt loving guy
Star sign: Aries
City/suburb: Leeton NSW
Country: Australia
Height: 5ft7
Weight: 92.5kgs size 16 clothes
Body type: Average
Ethnic origin: white/caucasian
Hair: light brown
Eyes: hazel
Makes me happy: when i can be with my sweet and sxy bf who makes me laugh.
Makes me sad: when i see ppl fight with other ppl on wap and chat
Bad habits: tell u later
Good habits: helping others!
Interests: I like shopping, the beach, movies, music, playing the play station2, making new friends, needle work, the gym, walking, camping, swimming, animals and bike riding
Team: The Sydney Swans (AFL)
Singer/band: Desert Child by John Williamson and Warren H. Williams
Music: John Williamson, Shannon Noll, 2Pac, Black Eye Peas, H.I.M, Nightwish and a lot more
Tv show: Home and away
Food: Spag bol/ Jacket potato
Movie: How to lose a guy in 10 days/ Mr. And Mrs. Smith
Animal: dolphins
Place: Kings Park in Perth
Thing: my phone


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.