peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


darrencriss
hot-stars.peperonity.net

Blaine Anderson (Glee)

Played by: Darren Criss

Birth name
Darren Everett Criss

Born
February 5, 1987
San Francisco, California, U.S.A.

Genres
Pop, Contemporary, Musical theater

Occupations
Actor, singer-songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, composer
co-owner of StarKid Productions

Instruments
Vocals, piano, guitar, drums, violin, mandolin, harmonica

Years active 1997–present

Labels
Sony, Columbia

Associated acts
Glee
StarKid Productions
Charlene Kaye

Website
www.darrencriss.com



This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.