peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


parishilton.peperonity.net

Paris FAQ`s

quick Bio

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton
Birthdate: February 17, 1981
Birthplace: New York, New York
Occupations: Actor, Writer, Musician, Model
Quote: "That's hot.
Claim to Fame: Heiress to the Hilton Hotel empire
Education:
Briefly attended The Dwight School in New York City.
Earned GED in 1999.


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.