peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


Man
sardarmunde.peperonity.net

KNOW ABOUT WRESTLER

NAME:TRIPLE H
REALNAME:PAUL MICHAELS LEVESQVE
BORN:(JULY 27,1967) AT NASHUE,NEW HAMPSHIRE
HOMETOWN:NASHUA,NEW HAMPSHIRE BILLED FROM GREENWICH,CONNECTIENT RESIDES IN NEW YORK CITY
MARITAL STATUS:ONCE DATED CHYNA.MARRIED TO STEPHANIE MCMAHON
HEIGHT:6 FOOT 4
WEIGHT:270 POUND (122KG)
TRAINED BY:KILLER KOWALSKI
DEBUT:MARCH 1992
PREVIOUS GIMMICKS:HUNTER HEARST HELMSLEY(WWF) TERRA RYZIN(WCW) JEAN PAUL LEVESQUE(WCW)
FINISHING MOVE: THE PEDIGREE
FAVOURITE MOVES:INVERTED INDIAN DEATHLOCK,KNEE TO FACE,RUNNING NECKBREAKER,RUNNING KNEE SMASH,DDT,SPINNING SPINEBUSTER,SLEEPER HOLD,ADBOMIAL STRECH,KNEE DROP,FIGURE FOUR LEGLOCK,MOUNTED PUNCHES,HOOKING CLOTHESLINE,BLANTANT CHOKE
ENTRANCE THEME:MOTORHEAD-THE GAME
CAREER HIGHLIGHT:INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPION,WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPION,WORLD HEAVY WEIGHT CHAMPION
§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§§
NAME:SHAWN MICHAELS "HEART BREAK KID"(HBK)
REALNAME:MICHAEL SHAWN JAMES HICKENBOTTOM
BORN:(JULY 22,1965 SCOTTSDALE ARIZONA
HOMETOWN:SAN ANTONIO TX
HEIGHT:6 FOOT 1
WEIGHT:217 POUND(98KG) PRODEBUT:OCTOBER 16,1984
MARITAL STATUS:MARRIED TO REBECCA CURCI (AKA NITRO GIRL WHISPER) WITH CHILDREN
TRAINED BY:JOSE LOTHARIO
FAVOURITE MOVER:MOONSAULT,FIGURE FOUR LEGLOCK,INVERTED ATOMIC DROP FLYING,FOREANM SMASH,BODY PRESS TO OUTSIDE,ELBOW DROP,BELLY TO BACK SUPLEX,SHARPSHOOTER,FLYING CROSS BODY
FINISH MOVE:SWEET CHIN MUSIC
THEME SONG:WWE PRODUCED-SEXY BOY
CAREER HIGHLIGHT:WWE WORLD HEAVY WEIGHT CHAMPION,WWE CHAMPION,WWE WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPION,WWE ROYAL RUMBLE WINNER 2004,FWC UNDISPUTED CHAMPION,FWCW TAG TEAM CHAMPION,WCW TAG TEAM CHAMPION,WCW TELEVISION CHAMPION,WCW EUROPEAN CHAMPION,WWF WORLD HEAVY WEIGHT,WWE INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPION,AWA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPION,TWA HEAVY WEIGHT CHAMPION
##############################
NAME:JOHN CENA
REAL NAME:JOHN FELIX ANTHONY CENA
BORN:(APRIL 23 1977) WEST NEWBURY,MASSACHUSETTS
HEIGHT:6 FOOT 1 (185CM)
WEIGHT:240 POUND (109KG)
FINISHING MOVE:THE FU & STFU
THEME SONG:MY TIME IS NOW
CAREER HIGHLIGHT:2 TIME WWE CHAMPIONSHIP & 3 TIME US CHAMPION & WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPION


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.