peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


Newest pictures
shriyaforu.peperonity.net

Ρґöƒϊℓε

Name:SHRIYA

Birth Name:SHRIYA SARAN


Birth Date:11th SEPTEMBER 1982

Birth Place:DEHRA DUN,UTRA PRADESH,INDIA

Sex:F

Nationality:INDIAN

Profession:ACTRESS

Education:ATTENDED DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL.SHE HAS DONE HER B.A(Literature)FROM LADY SRI RAM COLLAGE(LSR)

Parents:NEERAJA&PUSHPENDRA SARAN

First Flim: ISHTAM(2001)


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.