peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


undertaker - Animated Sports
the-undertaker.peperonity.net

†THE DEADMAN†

DETAILS

REAL NAME: Mark Callaway

KNOWN AS: The Undertaker

OCCUPATION: WWE Superstar

HOMETOWN: Death Valley

BORN: 24 March 1965

AGE: 45

HEIGHT: 6 ft 10''

WEIGHT: abt 300 lbs

QUOTE: Rest in Peace

FINISHING MOVE: The Tombstone

OTHER: Last Ride
Chokeslam
Old School
Hell's Gate

RECORD: Win 18 - 0 Lose. Undefeated at all Wrestlemania events. At Wrestlemania 26 in 2010, The Undertaker defeated Shawn Michaels via Tombstone in a STREAK vs CAREER match. It became the end of HBK's career.

FAV MATCH: Casket Match
Hell in a Cell
Buried Alive

Other Details:

2010/08/01 It seems that The Undertaker and his wife, Sara have divorced. Rumours are spreading that The Undertaker got married to WWE Diva Michelle McCool.
The Undertaker married his wife Sara he met her at a WWF autograph signing in San Diego, California. They got married on July 21, 2000 in Florida. They have two daughters, Chasey and Gracie.

As a wedding gift to Sara, The Undertaker had his wife's name tattooed onto his throat. He has lots of Harley Davidson motocycle collections. His favourite music bands are Nick Cave, AC/DC, Kiss, Guns n Roses & Metallica.

I am sure The Undertaker will be a Hall of Fame inductee the year he retires. I think The Undertaker will end his career at 20 - 0. A world record in wrestling and that would mean The Undertaker is the best wrestler in the world.


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.