peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


wapwwerawroster.peperonity.net

Antonio

Wrestler: Antonio Thomas

Real Name: Tom Matera

Birthday: 1981

Hometown: Springfield, Massachusetts


Height & Weight: 6'1" - 235 lbs

Trained by: Kevin Landry, Steve Bradley, OVW

Debut: 2001
Previous Gimmicks: Promise Thomas (Indys), The Promise (Indys)

Finishing Move: Double STO (with Romeo Roselli), The Promise Land

You want to party? Antonio of the Heart Throbs does! Spending more nights than he can remember thumping to the beat at countless taboo night clubs in Panama City, this party machine is all about having a great time with a host of random chicks. Indeed, every night’s a party for this club swinger and lewd dancer now that he’s come to RAW with his partner Romeo. Strutting to the ring busting out questionable double team dance moves while their music and laser lights blast, resembling some whacked out night club, this flamboyant duo parade around wearing outrageously bright neon colored attire – complete with pink boas!


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.