peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Text page


wapwwerawroster.peperonity.net

Chris Masters

Wrestler: Chris Masters

Real Name: Chris Mordetzky

Birthday: January 8, 1983

Hometown: Santa Monica, California, billed from Los Angeles, CA

Height & Weight: 6'5" - 270 Lbs

Trained by: Ultimate University (UPW)

Debut: 2002
Previous Gimmicks: "Superfreak" Chris Mordetzky

Finishing Move: The (Pumping) Iron Cross, The MasterLock (Full Nelson)

Favorite Moves: Polish Hammer

Never before has a WWE Superstar compared himself to the works of genius by Michelangelo, Mozart and Hemmingway – except for one man: “The Masterpiece” Chris Masters. Carving an impressive body out of muscle, there is no denying the impressive build the WWE Superstar has.

Flaunting his self proclaimed flawless physique, “The Masterpiece” has quickly made a name for himself as a top up and coming WWE Superstar in just a few months of competing on RAW. Oozing self confidence, Masters is quite the narcissistic powerhouse, taking his time to pose and flex while mouthing off to fans that he is better than them in each and every way possible, but most importantly in his undoubtedly muscular presence.

Debuting in memorable fashion, Masters crushed the face of Steven Richards sidelining him for months and leaving an impact that would send chills through the RAW locker room. Not only did he force Richards to submit to a swinging full-nelson, he splintered Richards’ nose and fractured the orbital bone around his eye with one punishing blow. The power that Masters possesses is quite profound and intimidating.


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.