peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


ministrylogo - Animated
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

THE UNÐER†AKER - bio

My favourite Wrestler since 1991!


REAL NAME: MARK WILLIAM CALAWAY

BORN: MARCH 24th 1965

WWE DEBUT: WWE: SURVIVOR SERIES 1990

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 10ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 299lbs

BILLED FROM: DEATH VALLEY

TRAINED BY: DON JARDINE

FINISHER/S: TOMBSTONE, CHOKESLAM, LAST RIDE & HELL'S GATE

Notes of interest: Calaway first married Jodi Lynn in 1989, and they had a son, Gunner, born in 1993, before the marriage ended in 1999. Calaway met his second wife, Sara at a WWE autograph signing in San Diego, California.He eventually married her in a ceremony in St. Petersburg, Florida on July 21, 2000. Mark and Sara have two daughters together: Chasey, (born on November 21, 2002) and Gracie, (born on May 15, 2005).
As a wedding gift to Sara, Calaway had his wife's name tattooed onto his throat and has said this is the most painful tattoo he has ever had. Undertaker has several other tattoos: a gravedigger which he refers to as "Original Deadman", skulls, a castle, and a wizard. He also has a dancing skeleton on the back of his neck and has a tattoo on his stomach that says BSK Pride.


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.