peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Downloads


great khali - Man Indian Sports
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

.°.GREAT KHALI.°.

bio


REAL NAME: DALIP SINGH RANA

BORN: AUGUST 27th 1972

WWE DEBUT: APRIL 07th 1996

BILLED HEIGHT: 7ft 3ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 420 lbs

BILLED FROM: INDIA

TRAINED BY: APW BOOTCAMP

FINISHER: BRAIN CHOP, KHALI VICE GRIP & PUNJABI PLUNGE

NOTES OF INTEREST: KHALI IS A FORMER POWERLIFTER AND WON Mr INDIA 1995&1996, HE'S ALSO A FORMER OFFICER IN THE PUNJABI STATE POLICE,


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.