peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Downloads


batista - Man Sports
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

Dave "BATISTA"


REAL NAME: DAVE BATISTA

BORN: JANUARY 18th 1969

WWE DEBUT: MAY 9th 2002

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 6ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 290lb

BILLED FROM: WASHINGTON D.C

TRAINED BY: AFA ANOA

FINISHER: BATISTA BOMB

Notes of interest: Batista tried out at WcW Power Plant but was told he would never make it in the wrestling business,


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.