peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


ea e d ade
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

•HBK• Shawn Michaels


REAL NAME: MICHAEL SHAWN HICKENBOTTOM

BORN: JULY 22nd 1965

WWE DEBUT: 1988

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 1ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 225lbs

BILLED FROM: SAN ANTONIO TEXAS

TRAINED BY: JOSE LOTHARIO

FINISHER: SWEET CHIN MUSIC (superkick)

Notes of interest: HBK is married to former WcW Nitro Girl Whisper, they married during 1999 in a small ceremony in Las Vegas with only an Elvis impersonater as a guest!


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.