peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


waynes.wwe.sitejeffhardy enigmahaslanded - Man Western
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

°JEFF° HARDY - bio


REAL NAME: JEFFREY NERO HARDY

BORN: AUGUST 31st 1977

WWE DEBUT: MAY 24th 1994

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 1ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 225lbs

BILLED FROM: CAMERON, NORTH CAROLINA

TRAINED BY: DORY FUNK Jr & MICHAEL HAYES

FINISHER: TWIST OF FATE & SWANTON BOMB

Notes Of Interest: His first WWE match was against Razor Ramon on May 24th 1994 at the age of 16!!. The next day he wrestled against The 1-2-3 Kid, He occasionally wrestled as a jobber as late as 1997
Hardy met his girlfriend Beth Britt in 1999, shortly after the Hardy Boyz had won the WWE Tag Team Championship for the first time. Hardy and his brother Matt went to a club in Southern time Pines, North Carolina, where Hardy met her. On March 15 2008, it was reported that Hardy's house had burned to the ground in a fire. Hardy and his girlfriend were not home at the time, but his dog, Jack, was killed in the fire. It is believed that the fire was started by faulty electrical wiring.


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.