peperonity.net
Welcome, guest. You are not logged in.
Log in or join for free!
 
Stay logged in
Forgot login details?

Login
Stay logged in

For free!
Get started!

Multimedia gallery


randy orton - Man Sports
waynes.wwe.site.peperonity.net

RANDY ORTON - Bio


REAL NAME: RANDAL KEITH ORTON

BORN: APRIL 01st 1980

WWE DEBUT: MARCH 18th 2000

BILLED HEIGHT: 6ft 4ins

BILLED WEIGHT: 245lbs

BILLED FROM: ST.LOUIS, MISSOURI

TRAINED BY: "Cowboy" Bob Orton, South Broadway Athletic Club, Mid Missouri Wrestling Alliance & Ohio Valley Wrestling

FINISHER: RKO

Notes of interest: Orton enlisted with the United States Marine Corps. There, he received a bad conduct discharge a year later, after going AWOL on two separate occasions and disobeying an order from a commanding officer. Under the Uniform Code of Military Justice, Private First Class Orton was tried and convicted under a special court-martial and was put into a military prison for thirty-eight days. In November 2005, Orton announced his engagement to his girlfriend Samantha Speno. They married on September 21, In December 2007, Orton announced that he and his wife were expecting their first child, a daughter. Orton and his wife welcomed Alanna Marie Orton on July 12 2008. Which is also My BirthDay … Wayne


This page:




Help/FAQ | Terms | Imprint
Home People Pictures Videos Sites Blogs Chat
Top
.